EQUIPOPJPGPEPPGFGCPTSGDPENTOT
1.Escudo para tablaEmelec43231467038833283
2.

Delfín SC43211846234812881
3.Independiente431814116649681768
4.Barcelona SC4320131062407322-667
5.Macará43181312564767967
6.El Nacional43161314706161961
7.Deportivo Cuenca43151315504958158
8.LDU (Q)43121516606151-151
9.U. Católica4312922566545-945
10.Guayaquil City43101518355545-2045
11.Clan Juvenil4361126479629-4929
12.Fuerza Amarilla4371224347333-39-528

Lee también: Tabla de Posiciones